Topic List |
Page List:
1 |
---|---|
Mead 02/17/18 11:55:02 PM #1: |
1. Avengers
2. Guardians of the Galaxy 3. Thor Ragnarok 4. Civil War 5. Black Panther 6. Winter Soldier 7. Guardians vol 2 8. Spider-Man Homecoming 9. Iron Man 10. Ant-Man 11. Age of Ultron 12. Doctor Strange 13. Thor 14. Iron Man 2 15. Captain America 16. Thor the Dark World 17. Incredible Hulk 18. Iron Man 3 --- All praise Mead ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
funkyfritter 02/18/18 12:26:58 AM #2: |
Guardians of the galaxy was good, along with avengers 1 and the first two captain america movies. The rest I barely remember, plenty were okay but I'd never care to revisit them.
--- And with that...pow! I'm gone! ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
Mead 02/18/18 10:41:41 AM #3: |
Bump
--- All praise Mead ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
Far-Queue 02/18/18 10:43:00 AM #4: |
Still haven't seen Dark World or Ragnarok, or Black Panther. But that list is pretty close to how I feel.
--- https://i.imgur.com/ZwO4qO2.gifv Bluer than velvet was the night... Softer than satin was the light... From the stars... ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
gravy 02/18/18 11:18:59 AM #5: |
1. Guardians 1
2. Iron Man 3. Capt America Only 3 I've seen ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
EvilMegas 02/18/18 11:31:57 AM #6: |
Black Panther is my new favorite even over deadpool and I cosplay as deadpool
--- ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
TheCyborgNinja 02/18/18 1:27:14 PM #7: |
Guardians of the Galaxy 1 is the only entry I love. I'm beyond the point of being interested in any of the main Avengers members and their movies. I checked out on them after the first Avengers...
--- "message parlor" ? do you mean the post office ? - SlayerX888 ... Copied to Clipboard!
|
Topic List |
Page List:
1 |