Topic List | Page List: 1 |
---|---|
Topic | Movie Club Topic 5 - The Rest Is Silence |
kateee 01/09/22 3:53:05 AM #83: | well finally got around to finishing everything so i guess i'll do loose rankings now out of the rewatches: 1. Perfect Blue (1997) 2. The Lobster (2015) 3. Fargo (1996) 4. Bad Genius (2017) 5. Mother (2009) 6. Lost in Translation (2003) 7. Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (1995) 8. I'm Thinking of Ending Things (2020) 9. The Tribe (2014) 10. In Bruges (2008) 11. Enter the Void (2009) 12. Pi (1998) ... Copied to Clipboard! |
Topic List | Page List: 1 |