Topic List | Page List: 1 |
---|---|
Topic | My top 10 anime so far |
jramirez23 10/17/18 12:24:48 AM #15: | Heres my anime list: 1. Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (Laughing Man arc) 2. Serial Experiments Lain 3. Darker than Black 4.. Death Note 5. Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica 6. Nichijou 7. Code Geass 8. Naruto 9. Mirai Nikki 10. Kill la Kill What do you think of my taste in anime? I notice that maybe my list is too common, but Im not the kind of anime fan thats always looking for new releases. --- I consider it completely unimportant who in the party will vote, or how; but what is extraordinarily important is this who will count the votes, and how. ... Copied to Clipboard! |
Topic List | Page List: 1 |