Topic List | Page List: 1 |
---|---|
Topic | Rate the VG Story Day 171: Lufia II: Rise of the Sinistrals |
Lightning Strikes 12/02/21 8:01:56 PM #2: | Hollow Knight - 6.98 (21 votes) Gone Home - 6.91 (17 votes) INSIDE - 6.88 (16 votes) Bioshock Infinite - 6.87 (19 votes) Assassins Creed: Brotherhood - 6.83 (6 votes) The World Ends With You - 6.79 (24 votes) Death Stranding - 6.73 (13 votes) Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney: Justice For All - 6.69 (33 votes) Firewatch - 6.65 (10 votes) Dark Souls - 6.62 (20 votes) Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc - 6.61 (29 votes) Chrono Cross - 6.53 (18 votes) Valkyria Chronicles - 6.5 (16 votes) Xenoblade Chronicles 2 - 6.5 (13 votes) Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker - 6.46 (12 votes) Deus Ex: Human Revolution - 6.45 (10 votes) Resident Evil 7: Biohazard - 6.38 (12 votes) Final Fantasy V - 6.37 (26 votes) Grand Theft Auto V - 6.36 (11 votes) The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time - 6.34 (35 votes) Professor Layton and the Curious Village - 6.15 (15 votes) DOOM (2016) - 6.15 (13 votes) Tales of Vesperia - 6.13 (24 votes) No More Heroes - 5.96 (12 votes) Shadow of the Colossus - 5.94 (27 votes) Assassins Creed III - 5.94 (8 votes) Sonic Adventure 2 - 5.89 (26 votes) Uncharted 3: Drakes Deception - 5.8 (24 votes) Final Fantasy IV - 5.76 (32 votes) Star Fox 64 - 5.76 (26 votes) Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice - 5.72 (9 votes) Tales of Xillia - 5.71 (12 votes) Metroid Prime - 5.67 (24 votes) Dishonored - 5.67 (9 votes) The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword - 5.63 (13 votes) Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth - 5.63 (19 votes) Final Fantasy XIII-2 - 5.62 (13 votes) Braid - 5.59 (11 votes) Kingdom Hearts - 5.51 (31 votes) The Wonderful 101 - 5.5 (4 votes) Castlevania: Symphony of the Night - 5.43 (14 votes) Super Mario Galaxy - 5.4 (18 votes) Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box - 5.3 (10 votes) Grand Theft Auto IV - 5.27 (13 votes) Uncharted: Drakes Fortune - 5.26 (28 votes) The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past - 5.21 (21 votes) Far Cry 3 - 5.21 (8 votes) Pokmon Red & Blue - 5 (31 votes) Fable - 5 (12 votes) Phantasy Star II - 5 (5 votes) Apollo Justice: Ace Attorney - 4.93 (24 votes) Mega Man X4 - 4.89 (13 votes) Fire Emblem Fates: Birthright - 4.85 (13 votes) Final Fantasy XIII - 4.79 (29 votes) Final Fantasy X-2 - 4.79 (19 votes) Final Fantasy XV - 4.79 (19 votes) Fallout 3 - 4.76 (17 votes) Starcraft II: Wings of Liberty - 4.72 (9 votes) Super Smash Bros. Brawl - 4.64 (40 votes) Fallout 4 - 4.43 (15 votes) Final Fantasy - 4.23 (20 votes) Danganronpa Another Episode: Ultra Despair Girls - 3.94 (9 votes) Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops - 3.89 (9 votes) Resident Evil 6 - 3.74 (17 votes) Final Fantasy Tactics Advance - 3.69 (13 votes) Star Ocean: The Last Hope - 3.43 (15 votes) Final Fantasy II - 3.4 (10 votes) Starcraft II (overall) - 3.4 (5 votes) Fire Emblem Fates: Conquest - 3.31 (16 votes) Dissidia: Final Fantasy - 3.29 (12 votes) Fire Emblem Fates (overall) - 3.29 (12 votes) Starcraft II: Legacy of the Void - 2.83 (6 votes) Sonic the Hedgehog (2006) - 2.66 (16 votes) Starcraft II: Heart of the Swarm - 2.57 (7 votes) Fire Emblem Fates: Revelation - 2.4 (10 votes) Tales of Zestiria - 2.38 (8 votes) Paper Mario: Sticker Star - 1.91 (6 votes) Plumbers Dont Wear Ties - 1.27 (15 votes) Needs more votes: Torment: Tides of Numenera The Conduit 2 --- I just decided to change this sig. Blaaaaaaargh azuarc ... Copied to Clipboard! |
Topic List | Page List: 1 |