Topic | Created By | Posts | Last Post |
Page List: 1, 2, 3, 4 | | | |
---|
[B8VGC] Day 14: Leon K./Matt E., Squall/Jecht, Sans/Roxas, Mordin/Lee Everett | MetalmindStats | 24 | 10/03 6:14pm |
[B8VGC] Day 13: Kirby/Gilgamesh, Dedede/Banjo, Makoto/Chloe F., Midna/Shadow | MetalmindStats | 31 | 10/02 5:47pm |
[B8VGC] Day 12: Auron/Claire, Mewtwo/Monika, GLaDOS/Chiaki, Mega Man/Goro Majima | MetalmindStats | 29 | 10/01 6:22pm |
[B8VGC] Day 11: Kanji Tatsumi/Proto Man, Ike/Rydia, Kefka/Wakka, Ellie/Wheatley | MetalmindStats | 26 | 09/30 5:45pm |
1 > 4 > 5 > 2 > 3 | MetalmindStats | 6 | 09/29 6:48pm |
[B8VGC] Day 10: Big Boss/Kratos A., Chloe P./Ocelot, The Boss/Undyne, Luke/Tifa | MetalmindStats | 26 | 09/29 5:36pm |
[B8VGC] Day 9: Edgeworth/Tails, Pikachu/Max C., Vivi/Raiden, Velvet/Tali'Zorah | MetalmindStats | 25 | 09/28 6:25pm |
[B8VGC] Day 8: Drake/Spyro, Shulk/Zidane, Yuna/Kazuma Kiryu, Yuri L./C. Falcon | MetalmindStats | 29 | 09/27 5:31pm |
[B8VGC] Day 7: Bowser/Chrom, Zelda/Sunderland, Dante/Ganon, Gundham/Lara Croft | MetalmindStats | 32 | 09/26 5:34pm |
[B8VGC] Day 6: Garrus/Shantae, Sully/Celes, Link/Naoto, Kyle/Johnny, Magus/Blue | MetalmindStats | 20 | 09/25 5:37pm |
[B8VGC] Day 5: Snake/Geno, Gumshoe/Shepard, Luigi/Red13, Yoshi/Sheena, 9S/Zelos | MetalmindStats | 21 | 09/24 3:57am |
[B8VGC] Day 4: Tidus/MMX, Magus/Blue, Mario/Squirtle, KoAC/Missile, Rikku/Hat TB | MetalmindStats | 28 | 09/23 4:57pm |
B8 Video Game Characters Contest Day 3: ft. Estelle, Joker v Zard, Cloud v Crono | MetalmindStats | 28 | 09/22 6:00pm |
B8 Video Game Character Contest Day 2: ft. Rikku, Papyrus v DK, Rise, Wrex v H20 | MetalmindStats | 26 | 09/21 6:19pm |
B8 Video Game Characters Contest Day 1: ft. Phoenix, Knuckles, 2B v Zero | MetalmindStats | 34 | 09/20 5:33pm |
What is your favorite movie of the Three Flavours Cornetto trilogy? | MetalmindStats | 16 | 09/15 7:10pm |
Metal Ranks Things | MetalmindStats | 69 | 09/02 12:08pm |
Have you ditched Vlado yet? | MetalmindStats | 4 | 08/05 8:23am |
The Inaugural BIGE Winner is ... Cuphead! | Final Results and Discussion | MetalmindStats | 23 | 07/22 5:42pm |
[BIGE] ~FINALS!!~ Cave Story v Cuphead | MetalmindStats | 31 | 07/20 9:18pm |
[BIGE] Best Indie Game Ever - Bracket, Results, and Discussion | MetalmindStats | 117 | 07/20 4:04am |
[BIGE] ~!Semifinals!~ 2: Return of the Obra Dinn v Cuphead | MetalmindStats | 26 | 07/19 11:02am |
[BIGE] ~!Semifinals!~ 1: Undertale v Cave Story | MetalmindStats | 38 | 07/18 8:17pm |
Zen (7:33 PM): DUDE you gotta share this and get like your board 8 academy award | MetalmindStats | 7 | 07/18 12:57am |
[BIGE] ~Quarterfinals!~ 4: Cuphead v Night in the Woods | MetalmindStats | 32 | 07/17 2:55pm |
[BIGE] ~Quarterfinals!~ 3: Hollow Knight v Return of the Obra Dinn | MetalmindStats | 24 | 07/15 7:00pm |
[BIGE] ~Quarterfinals!~ 2: Stardew Valley v Cave Story | MetalmindStats | 28 | 07/13 2:28pm |
[BIGE] ~Quarterfinals!~ 1: Celeste v Undertale | MetalmindStats | 33 | 07/12 8:53pm |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 8: Doom '93 v Night in the Woods | MetalmindStats | 28 | 07/11 8:44pm |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 7: Ori and the Blind Forest v Cuphead | MetalmindStats | 29 | 07/10 8:33pm |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 6: Return of the Obra Dinn v Hotline Miami | MetalmindStats | 24 | 07/09 8:22pm |
POLL: Should Vlado be allowed to participate in the game of life? | MetalmindStats | 7 | 07/08 6:55pm |
[BIGE] R3 D5: Hollow Knight v Braid, TB: Cave Story v Doki Doki Literature Club! | MetalmindStats | 32 | 07/08 8:01am |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 4: Cave Story v Doki Doki Literature Club! | MetalmindStats | 35 | 07/07 6:14pm |
[BIGE] R3 D3: Stardew Valley v Edith Finch, Tiebreaker: VVVVVV v Undertale | MetalmindStats | 39 | 07/06 8:07pm |
I'm going to not-DC in two weeks. Suggest things to do. | MetalmindStats | 1 | 07/05 11:50pm |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 2: VVVVVV v Undertale | MetalmindStats | 37 | 07/05 7:33pm |
[BIGE] Round 3 Day 1: Celeste v A Hat in Time | MetalmindStats | 33 | 07/04 12:17pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 8: Doom '93 v RollerCoaster Tycoon, NITW v Plants vs. Zombies | MetalmindStats | 30 | 07/03 1:16pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 7: Ori and the Blind Forest v Recettear, Dead Cells v Cuphead | MetalmindStats | 28 | 07/02 5:58pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 6: Papers, Please v Obra Dinn; FTL v Hotline Miami | MetalmindStats | 29 | 07/01 6:33pm |
[BIGE] R2 D5: HollowKnight v ToTheMoon, Braid v BOI:R, TB2: Bastion v EdithFinch | MetalmindStats | 30 | 06/30 6:38pm |
[BIGE] R2 D4: ShovelKnight v CaveStory, DDLC v INSIDE, TB: Bastion v Edith Finch | MetalmindStats | 37 | 06/29 6:18pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 3: Terraria v Stardew Valley, Bastion v Edith Finch | MetalmindStats | 34 | 06/28 6:01pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 2: VVVVVV v La-Mulana, Undertale v Journey | MetalmindStats | 45 | 06/26 7:04pm |
[BIGE] Round 2 Day 1: Celeste v VA-11 Hall-A, A Hat in Time v The Witness | MetalmindStats | 28 | 06/25 6:50pm |
[BIGE] Day 16: Night in the Woods v RogueLegacy, Plants vs. Zombies v AxiomVerge | MetalmindStats | 33 | 06/24 5:43pm |
[BIGE] Day 15: Super Meat Boy v Doom '93, Spelunky v RollerCoaster Tycoon | MetalmindStats | 28 | 06/23 4:42pm |
[BIGE] Day 14: Dead Cells v La-Mulana 2, Cuphead v Iji | MetalmindStats | 19 | 06/22 3:38am |
[BIGE] Day 13: Ori and the Blind Forest v Rocket League, Recettear v Baba is You | MetalmindStats | 32 | 06/21 6:43pm |
Page List: 1, 2, 3, 4 | | | |
---|